sooo srry guyz!

omgeee!! im so srry, guyz!! i rlly fell lik ive neglected u all. :( *hugs tightly*

to be fiar, i did loose all the followers i had on twttr. peeple r meen. :(

i hav been havin a lot of fun this summr, tho! jimmy and i went to a water park last fridat! it waz suc a fun dayyy!! also, we kiss a lot and i rlly lik tht. :$

im strtin to feel kinda bad for phil merrick. it seems lik hes going throught a hrd tim. :( you guys should go leave some posotive comments on his videeos. im sure hed love that. :)

jimmy said tht he rlly wants to take me to 6 flags this weekend! yeaaaaaa!!! so much fun!!

anyway, i did another video and im gonna tri and put it up soon!

u guyz shuld rlly suport phil merricks music. hes such a cool, fun guy!

anway, thts enugh for today.

love, hugs, and kisses,
Olivia V.

yeaaaaa!! anathr Phil Merrick song!! and its bad ass!! :D

im rlly hppy! :)

u guyz should all giv it a listen! cool stuff!

also, i got too c jimmy today. we went out 4 a early diner and then we went rollr staking. hes da best bf ever! :) hehe

anywayz, thats all 4 now.

love, hugs, and kisses,
Olivia V.

starring @ the sealing

i know it might seem kinda weird, butt i find tht somtims, its jus relaxin to star up @ the sealing whil i lye in bed. i dunno what it is… it gives me this sort of, lik zen feelin, or somethin. am i crazi o somthin?

this is alwats my prrefered way of listening to new album.

in fact, i think imma do that now with the copi of tre i jus got in da mail.

tlk to u guyz l8r

luv, hugs, and kisses,
Olivia V.

flim starr, yea im deluuxxx!

omgomgomgomgomgomg!!! guyzguyguyz!!! i totz forget too tell all of u tht i postd a new vid! here it is:

im srry if any off u wer <3 broken. :(

i promise im gonna post another one real soon!

i was sad tht barely anyone saw my vids. do u guyz not luv me? :( :(

also, phil send me a message on youtube. this would usually make me suppperrrr happi, but he said no one's bought an album yet. :( y, y, y, y!! do u all jus hat him???

i hat too c him so defeated (or, well, the way it seemed in his words).

butt, on a happier side, phil's website said that he's gonna be playin shows!! eeeeee!!! i can finally get to c him play life! :D

ooooh, i have an idea!!

ill post his site, so u guyz can all go chec it out! here it is: philipmerrick.webs.com

also! it compleetly slippd my mind to post his other songs. so, here ya go: :D

i wondr whr tht clip at the strt is from? comet if any of u guyz know! :)

anywayz, im gona go. leave phil some rlly nice, reaccuring comets. im sure he need them. :)

untill nex tim

luv, hugs, and kisses,
Olivia V.

OMGEEEEEEEEE!!

OMG! OMG! OMG! OMGEEEEE! *pants alot and gaps for air* ok, calm down olivia. guyz, guyz, it’s finally happened! new phil merrick music! i’m so freaking excited i can barely breathe. im sure im gonna have trouble sleping tonite! :D

this is lik a 2nd christmas for me.

i can’t wait until he posts the other 2 songs! eeeeeee!

the only thing that would mak this bettr is if phil showd up @ my house. thatd be gr8!

oooh, i gotta show these to jimmy!

anywayz, luv u all, i gotta go.

untill nxt tim. :)

luv, hugs, and kisses,
Olivia V.

pixel games!

hey guyz!

srry bout being gon so long! ive jus ben havin’ a super AWESOME summer nd didn’t have tim to update. somthin cool did happen teh other day, tho. i went over jimmys and he had one of those old nintendos! the boxy ones! teh controllers were even boxy, too. god, so many boxes! i think i knew what was on his mind. ;P hehe

anywayz, we played a lot of games. id nevr rlly played any nintendo games cause i nevr had one growing up. we played 3 mario games, legend of zelda, metroid. he told me that the main robot looking thing you controlled in metroid was a woman. i thought that was cool. she seemed like a bad ass. itd be cool to meet her in real life. hehe

we played so many games tht i cant remember the names of a lot of dem. clu clu land and castlevania were two. the first one has a silly name. we had a lot of fun, tho.

i hop phil starts playing some shows soon. he’s long overdue! seeing his sexyness live would be soooo awesome! id support him however i could. he also totally deserves to be on the radio! the radio needs to be shaken up a bit. ;)

anywayz, hope it was good hearing from me you awesome people. talk to you all again soon. :)

love, hugs, and kisses,
Olivia V.

im a starrrr!!!!

guyz, guyz, guyzzzzz!!!!

i mad my 1st video!!!

i hop youll all chek it out!!

this is so exciting. :)

i can bring my love of things to 2 sets of people now! eeeeeee!!

anywayz, that’s all for now. :) ill put up a proper update with mor stuff tonight

untill them

love, hugs, and kisses,

Olivia V.